Forderung

Rangliste Herren

Rangliste Herren 

  • BOSCHSERVICE, Johann Gullner
  • spusu
  • Wild
  • Gasthaus Wimmer
  • JE-Elektro GmbH
  • RKimmo
  • Materialprüfanstalt HARTL GmbH
  • Volksbank
  • Binder
  • Hurter
  • RAIKA
  • Erste Bank
  • Baumeister Ing. Herbert Gam
  • Weingut Schober
  • Fritz Manschein
  • Withalm
  • Ewald Schober-Schütt
  • Autopartner Karl
  • Manschein
  • JB Racketservice
  • Novak
  • Blechdachcenter
  • unbenannt
  • Schindler 24 Stunden Pflege
  • Auto Nake
  • Die Sichermacher
  • Alive 656
  • Maschinenring
  • Unser Lagerhaus
  • Pizzeria Die Beste Gaweinstal
  • Bäckerei-Konditorei Kriebaum
  • Travel, Sports & Lifestyle Club - Sportinstitut & Reisebüro - www.tslc.at
  • Klapka
  • Kika
  • Team Wagner
1
Sagl
Daniel
2
Sagl
Ernst
3
Fidler
Jenny
4
Sagl
David
5
Morina
Florian
6
Decrinis
Rene
7
Fuchs
Thomas
8
Binder
Karl
9
Sadrija
Sebastian
10
Epp
Gerald
11
Frank
Stefan
12
Fischer
Christoph
13
Müller
Dieter
14
Würzl
Christoph
15
Straub
Lukas
16
Jelinek
Wilhelm
17
Wernhardt
Claus
18
Eisler
Matthias
19
Schreiber
Josef
20
Fidler
Noah
21
Schumi
Walter
22
Fidler
Gerhard
23
Leidolf
Stefan
24
Schober-Schütt
Ewald
25
Sadrija
Avni
26
Becher
Andi
27
Dangl
Gerry
28
Klima
Thomas
29
Windbrechtinger
Robert
30
Esberger
Josef
31
Magiera
Andrzej Sylwester
32
Seidl
Ludwig
33
Ring
Lukas
34
35
36

Forderungen (3)

HerausfordererGegnerForderungstermin
Gerald Epp
Platz 10
gegenSebastian Sadrija
Platz 9
24. Juni 2023, 17:46 Uhr
David Sagl
Platz 4
gegenDaniel Sagl
Platz 1
16. Juni 2023, 10:17 Uhr
Karl Binder
Platz 6
gegenFlorian Morina
Platz 5
28. Mai 2023, 19:58 Uhr

Ergebnisse (34)

HerausfordererGegnerErgebnis
Ernst Sagl
Platz 3
gegenJenny Fidler
Platz 2
7:6, 4:6, 10:5
04. Oktober 2023, 18:57 Uhr
Noah Fidler
Platz 21
gegenWalter Schumi
Platz 20
4:6, 6:3, 6:4
15. Juni 2023, 18:00 Uhr
15. Juni 2023, 20:40 Uhr
Rene Decrinis
Platz 6
gegenDaniel Sagl
Platz 1
4:6, 3:6
15. Juni 2023, 20:00 Uhr
15. Juni 2023, 19:40 Uhr
Ernst Sagl
Platz 4
gegenDavid Sagl
Platz 3
6:2, 3:6, 6:4
12. Juni 2023, 17:00 Uhr
12. Juni 2023, 19:15 Uhr
Florian Morina
Platz 5
gegenDaniel Sagl
Platz 1
5:7, 3:6
28. Mai 2023, 17:30 Uhr
28. Mai 2023, 19:25 Uhr
weitere Spiele